Plasma Cutting Machine

  • Plasma Cutting Machine Manufacturers, Plasma Cutting Machine Factory, Supply Plasma Cutting Machine
  • Plasma Cutting Machine Manufacturers, Plasma Cutting Machine Factory, Supply Plasma Cutting Machine
  • Plasma Cutting Machine Manufacturers, Plasma Cutting Machine Factory, Supply Plasma Cutting Machine
  • Plasma Cutting Machine Manufacturers, Plasma Cutting Machine Factory, Supply Plasma Cutting Machine
  • Plasma Cutting Machine Manufacturers, Plasma Cutting Machine Factory, Supply Plasma Cutting Machine
  • Plasma Cutting Machine Manufacturers, Plasma Cutting Machine Factory, Supply Plasma Cutting Machine
Plasma Cutting Machine
  • Xunzhuo
  • China
  • 20 Days
  • 2000 pieces per month

Plasma Cutting Machine Features: Using V-MOS inverter circuit and TGBT switching elements, advanced circuit design, high efficiency, small size, light weight, good starting arc performance. High-speed, high temperature, high energy plasma gas follow to heat and melt the material being cut. The use of compressed air for industrial gases and exclude the molten metal stream, so as to achieve the purpose of cutting. Applications: 1. Aplly sheet cutting, cutting neat, smooth, small deformation, stainless steel and all kinds of metal material cutting is very convenient. 2. Suitable for cutting cabon steel, high speed steel, tool steel, stainless steel, copper, aluminum and most of ferrous and nonferrous metals.

Model CUT-40CUT-60LGK7-60LGK7-80LGK7-100
Input voltageAC220V±10%
50/60Hz
AC220V±10%
50/60Hz
AC380V±10%
50/60Hz
AC380V±10%
50/60Hz
AC380V±10%
50/60Hz
Input power capacity(KVA)4.88.27.919.423
Rated load duratiom60%60%60%60%0.6
Power factor0.930.930.930.930.93
Efficiency85%85%85%0.8585%
Insulation LevelHHHHH
Enclosure protection levelIP21IP21IP21IP21IP21
Rated output current(A)4060608010000%
Current regulation range(A)10-4020-6020-6020-8030-100
No load voltage(V)240260260256280
Operating voltage(V)96104104112120
Recommended air pressure(Mpa)0.40.50.50.60.6
Recommended exhaust volume(M fand/min)0.170.250.250.360.36
Maximum cutting thickness (mm)1-81-201-151-301-35
Arc starting modeContactContactContactNon-contactNon-contact
Weight (Kg)817182225
Overall dimension (mm)370x155x280620x280x495480x200x380520x260x480580x280x580




Factory workshop

Air plasma cutter

welding machine

cutting welding machine

 

Package

Selling Units:Single item

Single gross weight:8 KG-10KG

Package Type:carton

Air plasma cutter



Get the latest price? We'll respond as soon as possible(within 12 hours)
close left right